Six Card League Table

Key to  winter league Table – GP = Games Played, S/W = Singles Won, S/L = Singles Lost, D/W = Doubles Won, D/L = Doubles Lost
Key to  six card league Table – GP = Games Played, S/W = Games Won, S/L = Games Lost,
TeamGPS/WS/LPoints
St. Osyth612195121
Roberts [B]6116100116
Comrades [B]6114102114
Comrades [A]6109107109
Seaspan6109102109
Roberts [A]6103113103
Comrades [C]69911799
Conservative69312393