Search Members Page for more information

Archives

2016-7 Winter League
2017 Summer League
2017-8 Winter League
2018 Summer League
2018-9 Winter League


2016-17 Winter League

Comrades [B] played as Colne Road [A], Comrades [C] played as Colne Road [B] during 2016-17

Final Table

RankTeamGPS/WS/LD/WD/LPoints
1Seaspan142582467353331
2St. Osyth142562487452330
3Comrades [A]142612436462325
4Roberts [A]142612436462325
5Conservative142682365373321
6Comrades [B]142512535769308
7Roberts [B]142502545769307
8Comrades [C]142092956363272
Results


2017 Summer League

Final Table

RankTeamGPS/WS/LD/WD/LPoints
1Comrades [A]1429520900295
2Roberts [A]1427423000274
3St. Osyth1425524900255
4Seaspan1425325100253
5Comrades [B]1425225200252
6Conservative1423926500239
7Roberts [B]1423027400230
8Comrades [C]1421828600218
Results


2017-18 Winter Table

Final Table

RankTeamGPS/WS/LD/WD/LPoints
1Comrades [A]142802247056350
2Seaspan142702346363333
3St. Osyth142662386066326
4Roberts [A]142582466165319
5Comrades [B]142432616462307
6Conservative142512535561306
7Comrades [C]142312736165292
8Roberts [B]142172856858285
Results


2018 Summer League

Final Table

RankTeamGPS/WS/LD/WD/LPoints
1Comrades [A]1225118100251
2Comrades [B]1224119100191
3Roberts [B]1221821400218
4St. Osyth1221621600216
5Roberts [A]1221521700215
6Conservative1221421800214
7Comrades [C]1215727500157
8Seaspan000000
Results


2018-9 Winter League

Final Table

RankTeamGPS/WS/LD/WD/LPoints
1Comrades [A]142552498046335
2Comrades [B]142732315571328
3St. Osyth142552495571310
4Roberts [B]142562486066316
5Seaspan142632415967322
6Roberts [A]142462586561311
7Conservative142382666363301
8Comrades [C]142302746759297
Results